Organization Contact List (Dundas Little League)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Mission & Vision
Presidents Message
Alumni
Board and Executive
Policies and Procedures
Contact Us
Divisions
Divisions
Major Information
Minor Information
Coach Pitch Information
TBall Information
Training
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Umpires
Registration
General Information
Fees and Registration Link
Tryout Schedule
Safety Protocols
Safety Protocols
Coaches and Parents
Coaches and Parents
Volunteer Forms upload
DLL Concussion Protocols
All-Star Program
All-Star Program
Charlene Myke TBall Tournament Info
All-Star Program Teams
Major All-Star Team
Minor All-Star Team
T-Ball All-Star Team
Tournament Registration
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
How to partner with us
Tigers Summer Camp
Tigers Summer Camp
2024 Camp Counselor
Links
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Board of Directors
7 contacts
Robin Harding
President
[email protected]
Caroline Reid-Westoby
Vice President
[email protected]
Amy Ballantyne
Secretary
[email protected]
Bryce Anger
Treasurer
[email protected]
Mike Maycock
Safety Officer
[email protected]
Cody Collett
Parks Superintedent
[email protected]
Vacant TBD
Umpire In Chief
Executive
12 contacts
Dave Cann
Player Agent
[email protected]
Ron Scott
Information Officer- Communications
[email protected]
Jordan Zalter
Information Officer - Registrar
[email protected]
Matt Ertl
Equipment Mansger
[email protected]
Lyndsay McAlpine
Sponsorship
[email protected]
Sonia Estrabillo
Concessions Co-Manager
[email protected]
Kate Kearsley
Concessions Co-Manager
[email protected]
Jamie McNicol
Training Coordinator
[email protected]
MIranda MacDougall
Volunteer Coordinator
[email protected]
Erin Sneyd
Event Coordinator
[email protected]
Kevin Westoby
Event Coordinator
[email protected]
Darren Brown
Umpire Scheduler
House League
4 contacts
Amanda Offord
Tball Convenor
[email protected]
Jessica Chase
Coach Pitch Convenor
[email protected]
Lloyd Estrabillio
Minor Convenor
[email protected]
Loreen Kelly
Major Convenor
[email protected]
All Star Program
7 contacts
Ron Scott
Tournament Information
[email protected]
Kevin Westoby
All-Star Program Coordinator
[email protected]
Daryl Krompart
8U TBall All-Star Coach
Dave Nolan
7U TBall All-Star Coach
Mike Chase
7U TBall All-Star Coach
Matt Ertl
Minor All-Star Coach
Jon Kearsley
Major All-Star Coach